Coupe de France 2015-2016

6 ème Tour
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Breteil Talensac (DRH) - Saint-Brieuc (CFA2)0-1 Ernolsheim sur bruche (Exc) - Dinsheim(DH)0-1
Liffré (DRH) - Guipry messac(DSR)2-0 Noyal Brecé (DRH) - Rennes TA (CFA2)0-3
Montpellier Arceaux (PHA) - Béziers (N)0-3 Plancoët (DRH) - La Gacilly (DSR)1-4
Rostrenen (DSR) - Saint-Martin-des-Champs (DRH)1-0 Saint-Thégonnec (DSR) - Paimpol (DSE)1-5
CPB Bréquigny Rennes (DH) - Plabennec (CFA)2-1 Pluvigner (DSE) - Fougères (CFA2)2-22-20-3
La Penne-sur-Huveaune (PHB) - Marseille Consolat (N)0-4 Quimperlé (DSE) - GSI Pontivy (CFA2)1-3
Gonfreville (CFA2) - Gasny (DH)2-23-34-1 Istres (DHR) - Pegomas (PHA)4-1
Grigny (Exc) - Versailles (DH)0-1 Houilles (PH) - Sannois / St-Gratien (CFA)0-00-1
Epinay-sous-Sénart (1D) - St-Ouen-l'Aumone (CFA2)1-3 Deuil Enghein (Exc) - Poissy (CFA)1-4
Argenteuil (PH) - Brétigny (DSR)1-11-2 Grigny (Exc) - Chasselay MDA (CFA)0-3
Pontcharra St-Loup (PExc) - Lyon Gerland (1D)1-0 Hellemmes (PHR) - Mons-en-Baroeul (PH)0-2
Berck Plage (PHR) - Vimy (DHR)1-11-2 Hauts Lyonnais (DHR) - Caluire (PHR)1-11-15-3
Vic-le-Comte (PHR) - Saint-Flour (DH)1-0 Chatou (DHR) - Viry-Châtillon (CFA)0-1
La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin (DRH) - Changé (CFA2)1-11-3 Neufchâtel (PHR) - Maubeuge (DH)0-00-1
Dechy (2D) - Saint-Omer (DH)0-3 Lumbres (PH) - Béthune (DH)1-2
Rhodia Péage-de-Roussillon (Exc) - Annecy (CFA2)2-3 Manival St-Ismier (Exc) - Veyle Saône (DHR)0-01-2
Sainte-Maxime (DHR) - Fréjus / St-Raphaël (N)0-2 Panazol (1D) - St-Savin / St-Germain (PH)2-1
Castetis Gouze (P1D) - Mont-de-Marsan (CFA)0-5 Moy-de-l'Aisne (PI) - Ailly-sur-Somme (CFA2)0-8
Neuville-en-Ferain (DH) - Wasquehal (CFA)2-22-3 Etaples (DHR) - Dunkerque (N)1-5
Raismes Vicogne (PH) - Douai (PH)0-3 L'Isle-en-Dodon (PH) - Toulouse St-Joseph (DH)0-1
Saint-Saturnin-sur-Arche (DH) - Le Mans (CFA2)2-1 Balaruc-les-Bains (DHR) - Perpignan Canet (DH)2-1
Saint-Sauveur (DHR) - La Rochelle Villeneuve (PH)0-00-05-4 Genlis (PL) - Louhans Cuiseaux (DH)1-11-2
Achards (PH) - ASPTT CAEB Cholet (DS)0-00-02-4 Rezé (DH) - Vertou (CFA2)0-1
Hiriburuko (DHR) - Anglet (CFA2)1-3 Saint-Paul (PH) - Lège Cap-Ferret (CFA2)1-2
Hoenheim (PH) - Saint-Louis Neuweg (CFA)0-6 Strasbourg Robertsau (Exc) - Colmar (N)0-6
Strasbourg Kronenbourg (Exc) - Strasbourg (N)1-2 Schirrhein (Exc) - Obermodern (PExc)2-23-2
Neuilly-sur-Marne (DHR) - Mantes (CFA)0-1 Perpignan OC (DH) - Narbonne (DH)4-2
Ebersheim (PH) - Hegenheim (DH)1-0 Ile-Rousse (CFA2) - Bastia EF (DH)0-01-15-2
La Tour St-Clair (DH) - Villefranche Beaujolais (CFA)0-1 Creil (PH) - Guignicourt (PH)0-01-0
Deville Maromme (DH) - Yvetot (DHR)1-11-2 Romilly Pont-St-Pierre (DHR) - Quevilly Rouen (CFA)0-3
Seclin (DHR) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (N)1-4 Saint-Jean Beaulieu (DHR) - Aubagne (CFA2)3-1
La Suze (DH) - Brulon (DSR)1-11-14-3 Frontignan (DH) - Uchaud (DHR)3-0
Orvault (DH) - Segré (DH)3-35-3 Grande-Synthe (CFA2) - Saint-Amand (DH)0-1
Issy-les-Moulineaux (DSR) - UJA Maccabi Paris (CFA2)0-00-03-5 Sens (CFA2) - Paron Saint-Clément (DH)2-0
Andrézieux (CFA2) - Rive-de-Gier (PHR)1-13-1 Saumur (DH) - Le Poiré-sur-Vie (CFA2)2-0
Langon (DH) - Bordeaux Stade (CFA)0-1 Albert (DH) - Amiens AC (CFA)0-2
FCA Troyes (DH) - Sedan (N)1-6 Marange Silvange (PHR) - Clouange (PH)1-11-4
Reding (PHR) - Saint-Avold (DH)3-2 Hettange Grande (DHR) - APM Metz (DH)0-4
Saint-Dié Kellermann (1D) - Raon l'Etape (CFA2)0-2 Pulnoy (PH) - Magny (DH)0-3
Oissel (CFA2) - Pacy Ménilles (DH)2-0 Borgo (CFA2) - Propriano (DH)5-0
Saran (DH) - Bourges Foot (DH)2-22-24-5 Nesle (DH) - Amiens (N)2-4
Saint-Renan (DSR) - Landerneau (DSR)5-1 Hérouville (DH) - Avranches (N)0-5
Retiers (DSR) - Concarneau (CFA)1-5 Valdaine Cléon (Exc) - Limonest (DH)2-4
Aigues-Mortes (DH) - Sète (CFA)0-3 Beaucouzé (DH) - Châteaubriant (CFA)1-11-13-4
Châteaugiron (PH) - Saint-Malo (CFA)0-6 Colomiers (CFA) - Rodez (CFA)1-12-1
Aubervilliers (CFA) - Boulogne-Billancourt (CFA)3-1 Haguenau (CFA2) - Mulhouse (CFA)0-3
Erstein (DH) - Sarre-Union (CFA)0-4 Choisy-au-Bac (DH) - Chantilly (DH)1-11-2
Itancourt Neuville (PH) - Chambly (N)0-4 Berre (DHR) - Marignane (CFA)1-11-14-3
Séverac-le-Château (PH) - Toulouse Rodéo (DH)0-4 Masny (PExc) - Marck (CFA2)1-11-3
Cherbourg (DH) - Granville (CFA2)1-3 Gueugnon (CFA2) - Selongey (CFA2)1-3
Luzenac (DH) - Montauban (DHR)2-22-3 Venissieux Minguettes (DH) - Montélimar (DH)0-1
Dives-sur-Mer (DH) - Equeurdreville Hainneville (DSR)4-0 Sarreguemines (CFA2) - Lunéville (DH)3-35-3
Le Blanc-Mesnil (DH) - Drancy (CFA)1-0 Schiltigheim (CFA2) - Bischheim Soleil (DH)2-23-2
Chauray (DH) - Guéret (DHR)0-00-02-4 Muret (DH) - Girou (DH)2-25-2
Le Touquet (DH) - Hazebrouck (DH)0-1 Vaulx-en-Velin (DH) - Lyon Duchère (CFA)0-2
Ytrac (DH) - Thiers (CFA2)0-1 Agon Coutainville (DSR) - Saint-Lô (CFA2)1-11-3
Marboz (DHR) - Grenoble (CFA)0-1 Chassieu Decines (DHR) - Divonne (PHR)1-0
Besançon (CFA2) - Bresse Jura (DH)5-1 Tourcoing Bourgogne (P) - Croix (CFA)0-4
Saint-Nazaire (DH) - Cholet (CFA)3-34-45-3 Valence (PHR) - Echirolles (DH)0-3
Plouzané (DH) - La Chapelle Montgermont (DSE)2-23-32-4 Orléans (N) - Romorantin (CFA)0-02-0
Beauvais (CFA2) - Balagny-Saint-Epin (DH)1-13-1 Libourne (DH) - Pau (CFA)2-0
Saint-Médard (DH) - Trélissac (CFA)2-3 Macon (DH) - Montceau-les-Mines (CFA)0-2
Limoges (CFA2) - Chauvigny (DH)2-0 La Rochelle (DH) - Angoulème (CFA2)3-1
Saint-Leu (PH) - Noisy-le-Sec (CFA2)0-4 Saumur Bayard (DRH) - Luçon (N)0-6
Yzeure (CFA) - Moulins (CFA)0-4 Jura Dolois (LR2) - Jura Sud (CFA)2-22-5
Bourges (CFA2) - Châteauroux (N)0-00-04-2 Montagnarde (DH) - Vannes (DH)4-0
Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes (DH) - Volvic (DH)2-22-24-5 Beaufort-en-Vallée (DRH) - Les Herbiers (N)0-2
Gières (DHR) - MOS 3 Rivières (DHR)2-0 Foix (DHR) - Blagnac (CFA2)2-22-24-5
Mainvilliers (DHR) - Chartres (CFA2)2-22-25-3 FC Nord 17 (PL) - Cozes (DH)3-2
Espaly (DHR) - Saint-Beauziré (PHR)2-0 Jarville (DH) - Pagny-sur-Moselle (CFA2)0-3
Prix-lès-Mézières (DH) - Nogent (DH)2-1 Villers-Semeuse (DHR) - Sainte-Anne Reims (DH)0-1
Saint-Mesmin (DHR) - Epernay (CFA2)0-2 Besançon FC (CFA2) - Pt-de-Roide Vermondans (DH)1-0
Saulxures (1D) - Saint-Dié (DH)3-33-5
7 ème Tour (14 et 15 Novembre 2015)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
RS Magny (DH) - Sarre-Union (CFA)0-1 Reding (PHR) - Schirrhein (Exc)0-2
Dinsheim (DH) - Nancy (L2)2-4 Sarreguemines (CFA2) - Schiltigheim (CFA2)1-12-1
Sochaux (L2) - Strasbourg (N)1-12-1 Clouange (PH) - Raon-l'Etape (CFA2)0-3
APM Metz (DH) - Saint-Louis Neuweg (CFA)0-3 Ebersheim (PH) - Pagny-sur-Moselle (CFA2)1-2
Chassieu-Decines (DHR) - FC Besançon (CFA2)0-4 Haut-Lyonnais (DHR) - Saint-Dié (DH)2-0
Besançon (CFA2) - Jura Sud (CFA)2-1 Veyle Saône (DHR) - Dijon (L2)0-9
Selongey (CFA2) - Colmar (N)1-4 Montceau (CFA2) - Metz (L2)1-3
Louhans-Cuiseaux (DH) - Villefranche Beaujolais (CFA)0-2 Pontcharra Saint-Loup (PExc) - Limonest (DH)2-1
Marseille Consolat (N) - Evian Thonon Gaillard (L2)0-1 Berre (DHR) - Bourg-Péronnas (L2)1-2
Montélimar (DH) - Echirolles (DH)0-00-08-7 Chasselay Monts-d'Or (CFA) - Grenoble (CFA)1-3
Gières (DHR) - Annecy (CFA2)0-00-3 Espaly Saint-Marcel (DHR) - Fréjus Saint-Raphaël (N)1-3
Saint-Jean Beaulieu (DHR) - Istres (DHR)3-0 Lyon Duchère (CFA) - Andrézieux (CFA2)2-1
Mantes (CFA) - Iracoubo (Guy)4-0 Saint-Nazaire (DH) - Viry-Châtillon (CFA)2-1
La Suze (DH) - Laval (L2)1-2 Saumur (DH) - Tours (L2)0-2
Saint-Sauveur (DHR) - Orléans (N)1-7 ASPTT CAEB Cholet (DS) - Vertou (CFA2)0-3
Changé (CFA2) - TA Rennes (CFA2)2-22-23-4 La Gacilly (DSR) - Les Herbiers (N)0-4
Orvault (DH) - Saint-Saturnin-sur-Arche (DH)3-1 Chambly (N) - Golden Star Fort-de-France (Mar)1-0
Golden Lion St-Joseph (Mar) - Noisy-le-Sec (CFA2)1-11-112-11 Créteil (L2) - Valenciennes (L2)0-1
Pirae (Tah) - GSI Pontivy (CFA2)5-55-6 Liffré (DHR) - Saint-Renan (DSR)1-12-22-4
Rostrenen (DSR) - CPB Bréquigny Rennes (DH)0-3 La Chapelle Montgermont (DSR) - Concarneau (CFA)0-4
Saint-Malo (CFA) - Red Star (L2)3-1 Granville (CFA2) - Dives-sur-Mer (DH)2-0
Saint-Brieuc (CFA2) - Fougères (CFA2)1-0 Montagnarde (DH) - Brest (L2)0-3
Toulouse Rodéo (DH) - OC Perpignan (DH)2-0 Blagnac (CFA2) - Clermont-Ferrand (L2)1-3
Balaruc-les-Bains (DHR) - Mont-de-Marsan (CFA)1-7 Muret (DH) - Colomiers (CFA)3-1
Frontignan (DH) - Nîmes (L2)0-00-04-5 Toulouse Saint-Joseph (DH) - Montauban (DHR)2-4
Sète (CFA) - Béziers (N)0-1 Vic-le-Comte (PHR) - Anglet (CFA2)0-3
Libourne (DH) - Bourges (CFA2)1-11-14-3 Bordeaux Stade (CFA) - Thiers (CFA2)2-0
Panazol (1D) - Trélissac (CFA)0-10 FC Nord 17 (PL) - Volvic (DH)0-1
Luçon (N) - Moulins (CFA)2-22-3 La Rochelle (DH) - Niort (L2)1-5
Limoges (CFA2) - Auxerre (L2)2-1 Bourges Foot (DH) - Guéret (DHR)1-12-24-5
Béthune (DH) - AC Amiens (CFA)0-2 Marck (CFA2) - Amiens (N)2-1
Quevilly (CFA) - Lens (L2)2-1 Saint-Omer (DH) - Le Havre (L2)2-0
Vimy (DHR) - Ailly-sur-Somme (CFA2)1-3 Yvetot (DHR) - Douai (PH)2-0
Gonfreville (CFA2) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (N)0-6 Mons-en-Baroeul (PH) - Maubeuge (DH)3-33-4
Hazebrouck (DH) - Aubervilliers (CFA)4-2 Prix-lès-Mézières (DH) - Wasquehal (CFA)0-00-02-4
Reims Sainte-Anne (DH) - Dunkerque (N)0-3 Borgo (CFA2) - Beauvais (CFA)0-1
Saint-Amand (DH) - Croix (CFA)0-1 Versailles (DH) - Le Blanc-Mesnil (DH)0-00-04-5
Brétigny (DSR) - AC Ajaccio (L2)1-2 Sens (CFA2) - Chantilly (DH)0-3
Sannois St-Gratien (CFA) - St-Ouen-l'Aumone (CFA2)3-2 Creil (PH) - Sedan (N)1-4
Mainvilliers (DHR) - Île-Rousse (CFA2)5-3 Oissel (CFA2) - Paris FC (L2)0-00-04-5
E Morne-à-l'Eau (Gua) - UJA Maccabi Paris (CFA)1-2 Agouado (Guy) - Lège Cap-Ferret (CFA2)0-4
Exc. Saint-Joseph (Réu) - Poissy (CFA)0-01-0 Mulhouse (CFA) - CS Le Moule (Gua)2-1
Châteaubriant (CFA) - J M'Zoisia (May)3-0 Epernay (CFA2) - Hienghène (N-C)3-2
Saint-Lô (CFA2) - Sainte-Marienne (Réu)0-2 Paimpol (DSE) - Avranches (N)0-2
8 ème Tour (5 et 6 Décembre 2015)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Béziers (N) - Fréjus / St-Raphaël (N)0-1 Montélimar (DH) - Bourg-Péronnas (L2)1-2
Lyon-Duchère (CFA) - Evian Thonon Gaillard (L2)0-1 Villefranche-Beaujolais (CFA) - Grenoble (CFA)1-0
Haut Lyonnais (DHR) - Saint-Jean-Beaulieu (DHR)1-3 Moulins (CFA) - Nîmes (L2)1-0
Pontcharra Saint-Loup (PExc) - Annecy (CFA2)0-5 Libourne (DH) - Tours (L2)0-00-2
Trélissac (CFA) - Clermont-Ferrand (L2)1-0 Mont-de-Marsan (CFA) - Anglet (CFA2)2-1
Niort (L2) - Les Herbiers (N)3-1 Volvic (DH) - Guéret (DHR)4-2
Muret (DH) - Montauban (DHR)3-0 Limoges (CFA2) - Lège-Cap-Ferret (CFA2)2-1
Toulouse Rodéo (DH) - Bordeaux Stade (CFA)1-0 Concarneau (CFA) - Châteaubriant (CFA)2-0
CPB Bréquigny (DH) - Laval (L2)1-4 Saint-Nazaire (DH) - Granville (CFA2)0-2
Orvault (DH) - Avranches (N)1-5 Saint-Renan (DSR) - TA Rennes (CFA2)0-4
Saint-Brieuc (CFA2) - Brest (L2)2-0 Saint-Malo (CFA) - GSI Pontivy (CFA2)3-0
Besançon (CFA2) - Golden Lion St-Joseph(Mar)1-12-1 Schirrhein (Exc) - Sarre-Union (CFA)1-6
Saint-Louis Neuweg (CFA) - Mulhouse (CFA)2-3 Epernay (CFA2) - FC Besançon (CFA2)1-11-16-5
Raon-l'Etape (CFA2) - Colmar (N)1-11-15-4 Sarreguemines (CFA2) - Dijon (L2)2-1
Sochaux (L2) - Nancy (L2)0-01-0 Maubeuge (DH) - AC Amiens (CFA)0-1
Chantilly (DH) - Ailly-sur-Somme (CFA2)3-1 Sedan (N) - Croix (CFA)2-1
Beauvais (CFA2) - Valenciennes (L2)1-11-2 Wasquehal (CFA) - Metz (L2)2-1
Pagny-s/-Moselle (CFA2) - UJA Maccabi Paris (CFA2)1-0 Hazebrouck (DH) - Dunkerque (N)0-1
Le Blanc-Mesnil (DH) - Mainvilliers (DHR)3-0 Mantes (CFA) - Marck (CFA2)2-0
Yvetot (DHR) - Saint-Omer (DH)1-2 Paris FC (L2) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (N)1-3
Chambly (N) - Orléans (N)4-3 Sannois Saint-Gratien (CFA) - Quevilly (CFA)1-12-1
AC Ajaccio (L2) - AS Excelsior (Réu)0-00-03-2 Sainte-Marienne (Réu) - Vertou (CFA2)2-22-23-0
32 ème de Finale (2,3 et 4 Janvier 2016)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
GFC Ajaccio (L1) - Sainte-Marienne (Réu)2-0 Avranches (N) - Saint-Malo (CFA)1-11-11-3
Le Blanc-Mesnil (DH) - Nantes (L1)0-2 Concarneau (CFA) - Rennes TA (CFA)3-0
Villefranche-Beaujolais (CFA) - Sarre-Union (CFA)1-2 Chambly (N) - Reims (L1)4-1
Dunkerque (N) - Troyes (L1)2-23-4 Sannois / St-Gratien (CFA) - Toulouse (L1)0-5
Mantes (CFA) - Saint-Brieuc (CFA2)2-0 Besançon (CFA2) - Angers (L1)1-3
Granville (CFA2) - Laval (L2)2-1 Pagny-sur-Moselle (CFA2) - Sochaux (L2)0-2
Moulins (CFA) - Niort (L2)1-2 Toulouse Rodéo (DH) - Mont-de-Marsan (CFA)0-1
Sedan (N) - Bastia (L1)0-2 Lorient (L1) - Tours (L2)2-23-2
Fréjus / St-Raphaël (N) - Bordeaux (L1)2-3 Wasquehal (CFA) - Paris SG (L1)0-1
Epernay (CFA2) - Montpellier (L1)0-1 Limoges (CFA2) - Lyon (L1)0-7
Raon-l'Etape (CFA) - Saint-Etienne (L1)1-11-13-4 Annecy (CFA2) - Evian Thonon Gaillard (L2)1-11-4
Muret (DH) - Trélissac (CFA)0-4 Sarreguemines (CFA2) - Valenciennes (L2)1-0
Volvic (DH) - AC Ajaccio (L2)0-1 Mulhouse (CFA) - Bourg-Péronnas (L2)1-3
Chantilly (DH) - Guingamp (L1)0-4 AC Amiens (CFA) - Lille (L1)0-1
Saint-Omer (DH) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (N)2-22-23-4 Monaco (L1) - Saint-Jean-Beaulieu (DHR)10-2
Caen (L1) - Marseille (L1)0-00-01-3 Nice (L1) - Rennes (L1)1-12-26-7
16 ème de Finale (16,19,20 et 23 Janvier 2016)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Saint-Malo (CFA) - Mont-de-Marsan (CFA)1-0 GFC Ajaccio (L1) - Guingamp (L1)3-0
Rennes (L1) - Bourg-Péronnas (L2)1-3 Angers (L1) - Bordeaux (L1)1-2
Bastia (L1) - Sochaux (L2)1-2 Sarre-Union (CFA) - Niort (L2)1-0
Paris SG (L1) - Toulouse (L1)2-1 Concarneau (CFA) - Troyes (L1)1-3
Évian Thonon Gaillard (L2) - Monaco (L1)1-11-3 Chambly (N) - Lyon (L1)0-2
Mantes (CFA) - Nantes (L1)0-00-1 Trélissac (CFA) - Lille (L1)1-11-14-2
Boulogne-sur-Mer (N) - Lorient (L1)1-11-3 Marseille (L1) - Montpellier (L1)2-0
Saint-Étienne (L1) - AC Ajaccio (L2)1-12-1 Granville (CFA2) - Sarreguemines (CFA2)3-1
8 ème de Finale (9,10 et 11 Février 2016)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Sochaux (L2) - Monaco (L1)2-1 Sarre-Union (CFA) - Lorient (L1)0-4
Saint-Malo (CFA) - GFC Ajaccio (L1)1-2 Paris SG (L1) - Lyon (L1)3-0
Granville (CFA2) - Bourg-Péronnas (L2)0-01-0 Bordeaux - Nantes (L1)2-23-4
Troyes (L1) - Saint-Etienne (L1)1-11-2 Trélissac (CFA) - Marseille (L1)0-2
Quarts de Finale (2 et 3 Mars 2016)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Saint-Etienne (L1) - Paris SG (L1)1-3 Granville (CFA2) - Marseille (L1)0-1
Lorient (L1) - GFC Ajaccio (L1)3-0 Sochaux (L2) - Nantes (L1)1-13-2
Demi-Finales (19 et 20 Avril 2016)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Lorient (L1) - Paris SG (L1)0-1 Sochaux (L2) - Marseille L1)0-1
FINALE (21 Mai 2016)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Marseille (L1) - Paris SG (L1)2-4
Nb de visiteurs:1952980
Nb de visiteurs aujourd'hui:149
Nb de connectés:6