8 ème Tour
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab |
Nancy (D2) - Red Star (D2) | 2-1 | | | | Avion (DH) - St-Denis St-Leu (N) | 0-1 | | |
Gueugnon (D2) - Niort (D2) | 0-1 | | | | Bg-Péronnas(CFA) - St-Louis(Réunion) | 3-0 | | |
Pau (CFA) - St-Etienne (D2) | 1-0 | | | | Le Grau-du-Roi(DH) - Aigues-Mortes(L) | 3-1 | | |
Alès (CFA) - Martigues (D2) | 1-1 | 3-1 | | | St-Jean-la R.(DH) - Blanville (L) | 3-1 | | |
Boulogne/Mer (CFA) - Lille (D2) | 0-0 | 1-0 | | | Brétignolles (DH) - Orvault (L) | 2-1 | | |
Rodez (CFA) - Nice (D2) | 1-3 | | | | Champagnole (DH) - Moulins (DH) | 1-0 | | |
Brest (CFA) - Le Mans (D2) | 0-2 | | | | Vermelles (L) - Le Touquet (CFA2) | 2-0 | | |
Béthune (CFA2) - Caen (D2) | 0-1 | | | | La Vitréenne (L) - Lamballe (CFA2) | 3-1 | | |
Oullins (DH) - Louhans-Cx (D2) | 1-4 | | | | Carquefou (CFA2) - Luçon (CFA2) | 2-1 | | |
Loon-Plage (DH) - Wasquehal (D2) | 2-6 | | | | Schiltigheim (CFA2) - Reims (CFA2) | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3-4 |
Meaux (DH) - Mulhouse (D2) | 0-2 | | | | Niort Port. (L) - Fontenay-le-C.(CFA) | 0-7 | | |
Châteaudun (DH) - Laval (D2) | 1-6 | | | | Cadaujac (L) - Trélissac (CFA) | 0-6 | | |
Gasny (L) - Beauvais (D2) | 1-4 | | | | Plöermel (L) - Segré (CFA) | 2-4 | | |
Mâcon (L) - Valence (D2) | 0-4 | | | | Frontignan (DH) - Muret (CFA) | 0-2 | | |
St-Martin-des-Ch.(L) - Lorient (D2) | 0-11 | | | | Saint-Lô (CFA) - Abbeville (CFA2) | 2-0 | | |
Passy Mt-Blanc (L) - Sochaux (D2) | 0-4 | | | | Châtellerault (CFA) - Vitré (CFA2) | 2-0 | | |
Villeurbanne Alg.(L) - Toulon (D2) | 1-7 | | | | Rouen (CFA) - Mondeville (CFA2) | 2-0 | | |
Dijon FC (CFA) - Ajaccio GFC (N) | 1-1 | 2-1 | | | Saint-Dizier (CFA) - Thionville (CFA2) | 0-1 | | |
Mt-de-Marsan (CFA) - Angoulème (N) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6-7 | | Cer. Dijon (CFA) - Villefranche/S.(CFA) | 1-4 | | |
Argentan (CFA2) - Angers (N) | 2-1 | | | | Grenoble (CFA) - Aurillac (CFA) | 0-1 | | |
Château-Gontier(CFA2) - Thouars (N) | 0-3 | | | | Evry (CFA) - Aubervilliers (CFA) | 0-1 | | |
Nord Lozère (CFA2) - Istres (N) | 1-4 | | | | Montauban (CFA) - Sète (CFA) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1-3 |
Neuves-Maisons (L) - Epinal (N) | 0-1 | | | | Auxerre Stade (L) - Sedan (N) | 0-3 | | |
32 ème de Finale
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab |
Lens (D1) - Le Havre (D1) | 2-1 | | | | Sedan (N) - Louhans-Cx (D2) | 1-1 | 3-1 | |
Rennes (D1) - Châteauroux (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Laval (D2) - Angoulème (N) | 1-3 | | |
Caen (D2) - Toulouse (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Montpellier (D1) - Reims (CFA2) | 3-0 | | |
Bastia (D1) - Niort (D2) | 1-0 | | | | Vermelles (L) - Argentan (CFA2) | 0-2 | | |
Cannes (D1) - Valence (D2) | 2-0 | | | | Alès (CFA) - Aurillac (CFA) | 3-0 | | |
Le Mans (D2) - Metz (D1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2-4 | | Muret (CFA) - Trélissac (CFA) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-5 |
St-Denis St-Leu (N) - Lyon (D1) | 0-2 | | | | Pau (CFA) - Fontenay-le-C.(CFA) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-2 |
Epinal (N) - Strasbourg (D1) | 2-1 | | | | Boulogne/Mer (CFA) - Saint-Lô (CFA) | 2-0 | | |
Thouars (N) - Paris SG (D1) | 1-3 | | | | Bg-Péronnas(CFA)-Villefranche/S.(CFA) | 4-2 | | |
Sète (CFA) - Marseille (D1) | 0-3 | | | | Le Grau-du-Roi (DH) - Istres (N) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-5 |
Dijon FC (CFA) - Monaco (D1) | 1-1 | 1-2 | | | La Vitréenne (L) - Lorient (D2) | 0-4 | | |
Aubervilliers (CFA) - Bordeaux (D1) | 1-7 | | | | St-Jean-de-la-R. (DH) - Beauvais (D2) | 2-3 | | |
Segré (CFA) - Auxerre (D1) | 1-2 | | | | Champagnole (DH) - Mulhouse (D2) | 0-2 | | |
Thionville (CFA2) - Guingamp (D1) | 1-5 | | | | Carquefou (CFA2) - Wasquehal (D2) | 0-2 | | |
Brétignolles (DH) - Nantes (D1) | 0-3 | | | | Châtellerault (CFA) - Sochaux (D2) | 1-2 | | |
Toulon (D2) - Nice (D2) | 2-2 | 4-2 | | | Rouen (CFA) - Nancy (D2) | 0-1 | | |
16 ème de Finale
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab |
Monaco (D1) - Bordeaux (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Angoulème (N) - Lyon (D1) | 0-2 | | |
Metz (D1) - Bastia (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Istres (N) - Rennes (D1) | 1-0 | | |
Mulhouse (D2) - Auxerre (D1) | 0-0 | 2-1 | | | Boulogne/Mer (CFA) - Marseille (D1) | 0-1 | | |
Wasquehal (D2) - Guingamp (D1) | 1-2 | | | | Bg-Péronnas (CFA) - Montpellier (D1) | 3-2 | | |
Cannes (D1) - Beauvais (D2) | 1-1 | 3-1 | | | Toulon (D2) - Nancy (D2) | 2-0 | | |
Caen (D2) - Nantes (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Trélissac (CFA) - Sochaux (D2) | 1-2 | | |
Lorient (D2) - Paris SG (D1) | 0-1 | | | | Argentan (CFA2) - Sedan (N) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8-7 |
Epinal (N) - Lens (D1) | 0-0 | 0-2 | | | Pau (CFA) - Alès (CFA) | 1-1 | 2-2 | 5-4 |